Katheryn Winnick sex naked photos

Katheryn Winnick

Portrays:

Queen Lagertha

Season/s:

1, 2, 3, 4

Appearance Count:

69

Real name:

Katrusia Anna Vinitska

Birthdate:

December 17, 1977

Age:

40

Birthplace:

Etobicoke,
Ontario,
Canada

Occupation:

Actress

Status:

Active


Katheryn Winnick (born Katrusia Anna Vinitska; December 17, 1977) is a Canadian film and television actress. She portrays Queen Lagertha in the History Channel series Vikings

Biography

She is best known for her roles in Amusement (2008), Bones (2010), and A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III.

In 2013, she'll appear in the comedy film The Fix, with Kurt Russell and Matt Dillon. She portrays Queen Lagertha in Vikings.

Trivia

Ukrainian is Katheryn's first language and she only began speaking English when she was age 8. Winnick began training in martial arts at age 7, earning her first Black Belt at 13. By age 21, she had started three martial arts schools.

Gallery




Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos

Katheryn Winnick photos